Schedule for September 20th - September 26th



Fri September 20, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amCrossFitGeneralScott Fellows  
6:30am - 7:30amCrossFitGeneralJase Robinson  
7:30am - 8:30amCrossFitGeneralJase Robinson  
8:30am - 9:30amLadies-Only ShredGeneralNA  
9:15am - 10:00amRowPro TrainingGeneralJase Robinson  
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady BoxingGeneralNA  
11:45am - 12:45pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNear  
2:00pm - 3:00pmBarBender Challenge PowerliftingDeathproof CrossFit GymJase RobinsonSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
Sat September 21, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor 
9:00am - 10:00amOlympic LiftingDeathproof CrossFit GymHaylie HelbigSignup
10:00am - 11:00amCrossFitGeneralHaylie HelbigSignup
11:00am - 12:00pmYoga / MobilityDeathproof CrossFit GymHaylie HelbigSignup
2:00pm - 3:00pmBarBender Challenge PowerliftingDeathproof CrossFit GymJase RobinsonSignup
Sun September 22, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor 
11:00am - 12:00pmCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
2:00pm - 3:00pmBarBender Challenge PowerliftingDeathproof CrossFit GymJase RobinsonSignup
Mon September 23, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amCrossFitGeneralScott FellowsSignup
6:30am - 7:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
7:30am - 8:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
8:30am - 9:30amLadies-Only ShredGeneralNASignup
9:15am - 10:00amRowPro TrainingGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady BoxingGeneralNASignup
11:45am - 12:45pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
2:00pm - 3:00pmBarBender Challenge PowerliftingDeathproof CrossFit GymJase RobinsonSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
Tue September 24, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amCrossFitGeneralScott FellowsSignup
6:30am - 7:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
7:30am - 8:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
8:30am - 9:30amLadies-Only ShredGeneralNASignup
9:15am - 10:00amRowPro TrainingGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
10:00am - 11:00amPedaling for Parkinson'sGeneralNASignup
11:45am - 12:45pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
2:00pm - 3:00pmBarBender Challenge PowerliftingDeathproof CrossFit GymJase RobinsonSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pmShred p.m.GeneralScott FellowsSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pmCrossFitGeneralHaylie HelbigSignup
Wed September 25, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amCrossFitGeneralScott FellowsSignup
6:30am - 7:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
7:30am - 8:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
8:30am - 9:30amLadies-Only ShredGeneralNASignup
9:15am - 10:00amRowPro TrainingGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady BoxingGeneralNASignup
11:45am - 12:45pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
2:00pm - 3:00pmBarBender Challenge PowerliftingDeathproof CrossFit GymJase RobinsonSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
Thu September 26, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amCrossFitGeneralScott FellowsSignup
6:30am - 7:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
7:30am - 8:30amCrossFitGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
8:30am - 9:30amLadies-Only ShredGeneralNASignup
9:15am - 10:00amRowPro TrainingGeneralJase RobinsonSignup
10:00am - 11:00amPedaling for Parkinson'sGeneralNASignup
11:45am - 12:45pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
2:00pm - 3:00pmBarBender Challenge PowerliftingDeathproof CrossFit GymJase RobinsonSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmCrossFitGeneralDree McNearSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pmShred p.m.GeneralHaylie HelbigSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pmCrossFitGeneralScott FellowsSignup